Back to listings
SaleHouseolx
New Carrillo @Boston Fully Furnished Free DP15% Gading Serpong BSD
Rp 3.22M
Rp 3.223.800.000
$206,653.85 USD
Rp 34.295.745/m²
Balaraja, Tangerang, Tangerang
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
94m²
Building
158m²
Description
Unit Langka Pasti Terjual Cepat New Carrillo Boston Fully Furnished Free DP 15% New Carrillo Boston Fully Furnished 6x10+ Hoek LT 158 LB 94 2 Lantai Hadap Utara - Miring Barat Laut Serah Terima 12 Bulan 3 Kamar Tidur 3 Kamar Mandi 2 Carport Laundry Area Smart Door Lock System Sky
Quick Facts
Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-937291690