megurimproperty
Back to listings
SaleHouseolx

Dijual Rumah Mewah Cluster Simplicity The Icon BSD City Tangerang

Rp 4.50M
Rp 4.500.000.000
$288,461.54 USD
Rp 15.901.060/m²
Bumi Serpong Damai, Tangerang Selatan, Tangerang Selatan
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
283
Building
168m²

Description

Sell HOUSE BSD THE ICON TANGERANG, Banten, SIMPLICITY IDR 4,5M Land Area 168 m² Building Area 283 m2 Bedrooms 4 Master Bathrooms 3 Maid Bathroom 1 Facing SOUTHEAST Property View (aw)  Residential Areas Electricity 4400 3 Carport

Quick Facts

Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-939521599
View on olx