Back to listings
SaleHouseolx
RUMAH 1 LANTAI SIAP HUNI DI NUSA LOKA BSD 'DMB12'
Rp 1.45M
Rp 1.450.000.000
$92,948.72 USD
Rp 18.125.000/m²
Serpong, Tangerang Selatan, Tangerang Selatan
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
80m²
Building
72m²
Description
Nusa Loka BSD Sektor 14.5 LT 72 LB 80 KT 2 KM 2 Carport SHM Harga 1.450 M nego
Quick Facts
Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-943925849