Back to listings
SaleApartmentolx
Dijual Apartement Thamrin Residence High Floor 1BR Fully Furnished
Rp 1.20M
Rp 1.200.000.000
$76,923.08 USD
Rp 28.571.429/m²
Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta Pusat
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
42m²
Description
Dijual Apartement Thamrin Residence Apartment Tower Edelweiss 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Lantai 35 Luas 42 m2 Full Furnish bersertifikat Harga 1,2M nego Fasilitas : • Swimming pool • Fitness Center • Sauna • BBQ Area • Jacuzzi • Children play-ground • Mini Market • 24-hour security • Mini Golf • Laundry
Quick Facts
Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-944594021