Back to listings
SaleHouseolx
GRIYO PRAMBON ASRI HOEK
Rp 500jt
Rp 500.000.000
$32,051.28 USD
Rp 3.333.333/m²
Prambon, Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
150m²
Building
164m²
Description
GRIYO PRAMBON ASRI HOEK, Prambon, Sidoarjo, Jawa Timur Rumah - Hak Guna Bangunan Hubungi Segera : DEBY GASCOIGN dari PropNex Prime
Quick Facts
Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-944946679